Page 1 of 1

Yurizan Beltran

PostPosted: Sun Mar 20, 2016 10:48 am
by kelly1962
Yurizan Beltran Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yurizan Beltran
Aliases:
Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel piercing; two dermal piercings on left arm above wrist.
Tattoos:
Lower right leg - a scorpion; flower on back between her
shoulder blades; stars on each wrist; fairy on left shoulder
blade




Yurizan

Yurizan Beltran Luving that Magic Wand

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Yurizan Beltran Big Tits Big Ass Play

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Yurizan Beltran Lipstick Tits

Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Yurizan Beltran